Tuesday, December 16, 2008

Sad Shit, Cute Shit, and Funny Shit

This shit if just fucking Sad. I cant even Laugh at a bitch being this dumb. Well Yes I can! lol



Now THIS little fucker is cute.... and I cant stop singing the song



No matter how many times I watch this I still CRY Laughing... U just gotta have my humor

2 comments:

One Ten said...

LMAO @ Miss South Carolina....AND at ol' boy singing 'Chocolate Rain.' LOL. These two videos made my day...

Loo. said...

I fucking love that hamster =(